Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Vereinmeisterschaft 2019

 Vereins
meister
schaft  
2019
Teinehmer:64Schneider: 19
Plz.Name 1. Halbzeit 2. Halbzeitgef. Fischeges. Gewicht
1Theuermann Walter18,859,46428,31
2Herbst Edgar2,4216,2318,62
3Glößl Elena11,056,7617,75
4Stelzer Dietmar16,8616,8
5Kühnel Rubert8,355,58613,93
6Felber Manuel13,93413,93
7Herbst Anton5,36,55211,85
8Wiederhofer Karl10,9310,9
9Gradwohl Peter10,69210,69
10Amplatz Roman6,564410,56
11Gollinger Martin10,2310,2
12Grabner Wolfgang5,035410,03
13Theuermann Werner9,6429,64
14Kaiser Hellmuth4,64,7129,31
15Paar Walter1,857,3529,2
16Hohl Maria9,0739,07
17Fleck Johann2,736,1538,88
18Lipsky Alfred4,363,5527,91
19Eibl Kurt7,6927,69
20Perl Josef4,82,8927,69
21Hammer Johann7,2537,25
22Glößl Günther6,7426,74
23Wolf Harald6,726,7
24Schwarz Manfred6,5526,55
25Gross Willi6,2336,23
26Bauer Josef5,6525,65
27Maier Johannes5,115,1
28Scheer Walter5,0815,08
29Kulmer Hans Jürgen4,8514,85
30Schneider Walter4,814,8
31Schwarz Christian4,814,8
32Haubenhofer Christian4,5524,55
33Wiederhofer Johann4,3514,35
34Kopainig Dietmar4,1614,16
35Steinmann Manfred3,8513,85
36Rath Gerhard3,7713,77
37Kulmer Johann3,7513,75
38Breitfelder Gerhard0,353,1233,47
39Getto Johann3,1813,18
40Fink Manfred0,22,8723,07
41Fink Erich2,250,232,45
42Wilfling Roman2,222,2
43Steiner Sigi2,212,2
44Reithofer Günther1,5311,53
45Schmalleger Anton1,511,5
46Strempfl Thomas0
47Wagner Herbert0
48Leitner Bernhard0
49Brodtrager Edi0
50Kren Josef0
51Raidl Franz0
52Peinsipp Andreas0
53Löffler Christian0
54Walzer Kurt0
55Terler Hubert0
56Panhofer Franz0
57Muhr Werner0
58Adelmann Franz0
59Engel Thomas0
60Kulmer Karl0
61Rath Dietmar0
62Wünscher Johann0
63Wünscher Remie0
64Wagner Josef0
650
660
670
680
690
700
ges.232,3118,44105350,74

Dreierfischen 13.10.2018

Ergebnissliste Jahresabschlußfischen

1)Die Sinnlosen60,65kg

2)Team Fink44,11kg

3)Die Feistritztaler44,02kg

4)Team AKS31,67kg

5)Team Gross29,97kg

6)Die Elzer Buam25,42kg

 

…einige impressionen